rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

Welcome to the BRYC

at Ormesby Little Broad!

RM (Series 1)

Lady Jane Trophy

Overall 2020 - Results

 

RM LADY JANE TROPHY Overall 2020
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2
17RM Vinnie ZammitBroads/ Norwich1431
21RM Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsWisper2624
31RM Mike HowardBroadsPardox3743
47RM John Hanton4862
85RM Ian SelfNorwich MYCStarker Cubed5918
78RM Neil CousinsBroadsMonarch61358
23RM John CarmentBroadsOwn Design71578
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

************************************************************************************************************************************

 

RM Lady Jane Trophy Day (2) 13/9/2020
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
17RM Vinnie ZammitBroads/ Norwich1611211111
47RM John HantonBroads21222134232
31RM Mike HowardBroadsPardox31834442423
21RM Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsWisper41843323345
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

RM Lady Jane Trophy Day (1) 16/8/2020
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
85RM Ian SelfNorwich MYC Starkers Cubed11111133423
21RM Nigel FeatherstoneBroads Wisper21323354212
17RM Vinnie ZammitNorwich Starkers Cubed31788218141
31RM Mike HowardBroads Paradox42138842354
78RM Neil CousinsBroadsMonarch52552565535
47RM John HantonBroadsRenaissance62748421888
23RM John CarmentBroadsOwn Design73964678888
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Back to top