rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

IOM .......Series 2

Jubilee Plate

Jubilee Plàte Round 3 27/9/2020
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5
47John HantonBroadsCorbie1412111
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop2831225
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop31023332
21Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsMX 1642055555
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

ROUND 2 Cancelled

Jubilee Plate Round 1 6/9/202
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop111351211612
89Eric CurtisNorwichVision212273122131
21Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsMX 16317512353224
47John HantonBroadsCorbie425138644355
2Mel CatchpoleBroadsEvo529486536443
94John CarmentBroadsRevival639665465777
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop742847777566
76Tony GarnerBroadsEllipee848724899999
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Back to top