rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

IOM Series 1

for

The Barry Gailer Trophy

 

Barry Gailer Trophy Race Day (4) 15/3/2020
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10R 11R 12
17Vinnie ZammitBroadsBritpop113112122312111
78Neil CousinsBroadsRobot220231233121323
21Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsMX 16322324311233232
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop439443444445544
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

Barry Gailer Trophy Race Day (3) 23/2/2020
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop1621112111
21Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsMX 1621112321523
78Neil CousinsBroadsRobot31533233232
79Geoff JoseyBroadsKantun 543055555555
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Barry Gailer Trophy Day(2) 9/2/2020 CANCELLED due to weather.

Barry Gailer Trophy Day(1) 5/1/2020
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
99Peter SuttonBroadsVision11071331161
76Terry BurtonBroadsEllipse21223114327
75Berrnie GuestBroadsTopiko32016225555
79Geoff JoseyBroadsKantun 542388772214
2Mel CatchpoleBroadsEvo52452546446
21Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsMX 1662545487732
31Mike HowardBroadsItaliko73367658673
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop83434963999
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Back to top