rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

 

IOM Series 1

for

The Barry Gailer Trophy

Barry Gailer Trophy Day(1) 5/1/2020
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
99Peter SuttonBroadsVision11071331161
76Terry BurtonBroadsEllipse21223114327
75Berrnie GuestBroadsTopiko32016225555
79Geoff JoseyBroadsKantun 542388772214
2Mel CatchpoleBroadsEvo52452546446
21Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsMX 1662545487732
31Mike HowardBroadsItaliko73367658673
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop83434963999
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Back to top