rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

Click here for 2017 , 2018 , 2019 , 2020 , 2021 , 2022, 2023....results

2024 Frozen Finger Trophy

for IOM

Round 3 ....cancelled

Wednesday 07/02/24 IOM Frozen Fingers Trophy , round 2
SailSailor  RankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6
40Mark Holt  111271134
47John Hanton  215162518
02Mel Catchpole  315323843
30Trevor Fiddy  4186310351
89Eric Curtis  521454266
17Vinnie  622546925
29Raymond Crisp  724915477
52Robbie W  836101086102
18Neil Howie  940789799
79Geoff Josey  104289710810
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Wednesday 03/01/24 Frozen Fingers round 1
SailSailorRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9
40Mark Holt18211112511
47John Hanton214123226232
02Mel Catchpole318432441143
17Vinnie Zammit425378833324
30Trevor Fiddy531554365455
79Geoff Josey637645574688
18Neil Howie742866657766
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app
 

 

Back to top