rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

Click here for 2017 , 2018 , 2019 , 2020 , 2021 , 2022, 2023....results

2024 Barry Gailer Trophy

for IOM

Sunday 25/02/24 Barry Gailer Trophy, round 2 for IOM

SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9
47John Hanton110171221321
40Mark Holt212612412114
02Mel Catchpole319235135263
32Derek Jones420323353442
52Robbie W537457794595
79Geoff Josey6405411849838
26Paul Carment74611109686656
08Stuart Reynolds85010661067979
30Trevor FiddyMahala9519910578787
18Neil Howie1065811891010101010
130Andrew Francis11821484141414141414
29RaymondV9129171414141414141414
56Barry Graver1398141414141414141414
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Sunday 14/01/24 Barry Gailer Trophy, round 1for IOM
SailSailorRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
47John Hanton1812231114
40Mark Holt21893418532
02Mel Catchpole32038624461
89Eric Curtis4244111115653
52Robbie W52566542828
08Stuart Reynolds62784383279
79Geoff Josey73075767345
26Paul Carment83757956787
17Vinnie Zammit94721111111111111
18Neil Howie1048109879996
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

 

Back to top