rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

Click here for 2017 , 2018 , 2019 , 2020 , 2021 , 2022, 2023....results

Wednesday Spring Series Trophy

for 6M

Wednesday 28/02/2023 Spring Series, round 3

SailSailor RankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6
47John H 17214121
32Derek 212151334
56Barry 316362417
19Mel 418633742
29Raymond 523846256
30Trevor 6321098663
18Neil 7347859105
62Paul 8345109578
17Vinnie 9424212121212
23John C 10429710899
41Geoff 11491212710812
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Wednesday 14/02/24 6M Spring Series , round 2 for 6M
SailSailorRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
47John Hanton1723111311
62Paul Carment21565224232
19Mel Catchpole3161131061410
29Raymond Crisp42459738423
17Vinnie Zammit53010251025610
23John Carment6303465391010
56Barry Graver731474105675
30Trevor Fiddy833761047854
18Neil Howie94388869786
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

 

Wednesday 10/01/24 : Wednesday Spring Series, round 1 for 6M
SailSailorRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
47John Hanton1731211121
17Vinnie Zammit21422442317
19Melvyn Catchpole31614173434
62Paul Carment41643324242
32Derek Jones52655535553
18Neil Howie63667776665
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

 

Back to top