rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

 

Barry Gailer Trophy

 

Sunday 20/3/2022 Barry Gailer Round 6....................CANCELLED

 

6/3/2022..........Barry Gailer Trophy .......Round 5
SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
89Eric CVision1813211312
47John HStarkers/ Corbie21022124123
17VinnieBritpop31331633231
79Geoff42454345454
56BarryKantun52545652545
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

Sunday 20/2/2022 Barry Gailer Trophy Round 4

Cancelled .....

 

Sunday 6/2/2022 Barry Gailer Trophy Round 3

Cancelled .....

 

Sunday 23/1/2022 Barry Gailer Trophy Round 2

Cancelled .....

 

9/1/2022 Barry Gailer Trophy Round 1
SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
47John H Corbie1826121121
32DerekBritpop21242232213
89EricVision31313513332
56BarryKantun42231445558
27BernieCorbie52554364645
20SimonWidget63065656464
94John C74888888888
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

Back to top