rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Whitbread Trophy

Whitbread Trophy Round 5.......11/5/2022
SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6
73Bernie15111311
19Mel212423124
00Michael312234232
56Barry418552443
20SimonCorbie522345555
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Whitbread Trophy Round 4........1/4/2022
SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
17VinnieRomanza11033112312
73BernieRavenna21022231221
47John HRenaissance31211443133
32Derek42154324446
56BarryRavenna53065665554
23John CRevival63146556665
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Whitbread Trophy ...Round 3...13/3/2022
SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10
73BernieRavenna1123211212312
47John HRenaissance2142134131231
19MelTias3201423423523
32DerekDrisky4334356366444
153SimonTias5366565544168
85Ian Self6387742655655
56BarryRavenna7535677777778
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Whitbread Trophy ....Round 2 ...13/2/2022
SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
73BernieRavenna1711241211
47John HRenaissance21222133134
19MelTias31434312325
32DerekDrisky42043824543
153SimonTias52988855452
56BarryRavenna63888468668
23John CRevival74255888888
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app
 

Whitbread Trophy ..Round 1
SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6
47John HRenaissance17241211
73BernieRavenna29122322
32DerekDrisky314353143
19MelTias418434434
153SimonTias523517656
56BarryRavenna628667565
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app


Back to top