rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Weedy Informal

Weedy Informal 22/5/22
SailSailorDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
19Mel CatchpoleTias1611111151
96John C21955645212
00Michael31924266425
73Bernie41993422944
32Derek52246354373
56Barry62862539666
20SimonCorbie73899993539
47John H84839999999
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app


Back to top