rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

 

Old Codgers Trophy for IOM - Results

 

2021 Old Codgers Trophy to Date
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5
2Mel CatchpoleBroadsEvo1731222
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop28.313.3813
07Matthew ThwaitesBroadsVision311271111
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop/V941564434
53Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsIn Transition520825115
32Derek JonesBroads/NorwichBritpop6214331111
8Richard DellBroadsMX 1672378646
88Gareth FeatherstoneBroadsCORBIE824655118
56Barry GraverBroadsRobot9311167117
76Tony GarnerBroadsPikanto103659111111
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

*************************************************************************************************************

 

12/5/2021 Old Codgers Trophy Round 5
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
07Matthew ThwaitesBroadsVision1921212313
2Mel CatchpoleBroadsEvo21012527122
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop31134131231
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop/V942483353846
53Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsIn Transition52755475494
8Richard DellBroadsMX1663347746579
56Barry GraverBroadsRobot73576694667
88Gareth FeatherstoneBroadsCORBIE83768868755
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app
5/5/2021 Old Codgers Round 4
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NMYCBritpop1611211111
2Melvyn CatchpoleBroadsEvo21122122322
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop31733334233
8Richard DellBroadsMX1642355443444
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

28/4/2021 Old Codgers Trophy Round 3
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8

R 9

 

R 10
07Matthew ThwaitesBroadsVision1125212111313
2Mel CatchpoleBroadsEvo2234421225454
32Derek JonesBroads/NorwichBritpop32333105352142
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop/V94268734563221
88Gareth FeatherstoneBroadsCORBIE5366663634536
8Richard DellBroads64678764466610
56Barry GraverBroadsRobot7559551077101075
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop85611410101010101010
76Tony GarnerBroadsPikanto9722101010101010101010
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

21/4/21 Old Codgers Trophy Round 2
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10
2Mel CatchpoleBroadsEvo1101611122121
53Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsIn Transition2182123415414
32Derek JonesBroads/NorwichBritpop32132422103243
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop/V94265534344332
88Gareth FeatherstoneBroadsCORBIE5418765537555
56Barry GraverBroadsRobot6554887610610610
07Matthew ThwaitesBroadsVision7627456101010101010
8Richard Dell8646378101010101010
76Tony GarnerBroadsPikanto9711010101010101101010
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

7/4/2021 Old Codgers Trophy Round 1
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
17Vinnie ZammitBroads/NorwichBritpop16104111111
07Matthew ThwaitesBroadsVision21313322425
2Mel CatchpoleBroadsEvo314211063242
32Derek JonesBroads/NorwichBritpop419352105333
76Tony GarnerBroadsPikanto526102436657
29Raymond CrispBroadsBritpop/V9631410577564
8Richard Dell733510744876
88Gareth FeatherstoneBroadsCORBIE838666587810
53Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsIn Transition9601010101010101010
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

Back to top