rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

Walking on water ?

6M Little Audrey Trophy - Results

 

25/4/2021 6M Little Audrey Trophy Round 1
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
476M John HantonBroadsRenaissance1942311113
196M Mel CatchpoleTias21514922551
966M Eric CurtisBroads/Norwich31521254249
176M Vinnie ZammitBroads/N42233939922
006M Mike HowardBroadsMelhala52557145476
32Derek JonesBroads/Norwich62879663634
236M John CarmentBroadsRevival73465476767
14Graham NelsonNorwich MYC83796599395
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

 

 

Back to top