rya    ~ Home ~ About Us ~ Contact Us ~    

 

Lady Jane Trophy - Results

2021 Lady Jane Trophy Overall To Date
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2
17RM Vinnie ZammitBroads/Norwich1211
31RM Mike HowardBroadsPardox2532
07RM Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsGoth3624
47RM John HantonBroads4761
22RM John CarmentBroadsOwn Design51055
32RM Derek JonesNorwich/ Broads61183
14RM Graham NelsonNorwich/BroadsIndie71248
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************

15/8/21 Lady Jane Trophy Round 2
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7
47RM John HantonBroads161131111
31Michae HowardBroads2112212223
32RM Derek JonesNorwich/ Broads3163323332
07RM Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsGoth4346466666
22John CarmentBroads5366666666
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

9/5/2021 Lady Jane Trophy Round 1
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10R 11

R

12

17RM Vinnie ZammitBroads/Norwich110111212111111
07RM Nigel FeatherstoneBroadsGoth225534131732242
31RM Mike HowardBroadsPardox329423353244323
14RM Graham NelsonNMYCStarters Cubed432372744323434
22Rm John CarmentBroadsRevival545775425455555
47RM John HantonBroads662247777777777
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app

Back to top